You are here

2017 League Standings!

League Standings By Points.

Race # Pilot Aircraft Class Sunshine Express Bootlegger Nacogdoches Texoma BCAF Midwest MHMAR Big Muddy Peanut 150 AVC Indy Season Points
Race 35 Charles Cluck M35 Bonanza FAC1RG 100 100 110 100 100   100 110 100 120 100 1040
Race 83 Dave Adams Long EZ Sprint 110 110 100 80 80 110 80 90   90 90 940
Race 118 Ken Krebaum RV-8 RV Blue 110 110 130 110 110   110 110     100 890
Race 53 William Dubois Ercoupe FAC6 100 100 100 110 100   120 130   80   840
Race 32 Mike Patey Lancair Legacy Turbine 100 100 100 100 100   100 100   120   820
Race 84 Russel and Rhea Sherwood Glasair I RG Sprint       110 110   110 150     150 630
Race 24 Bob James Lancair 320 RG Red   70 100 100     100 110   110   590
Race 390 Jerry Hajek RV-8 RV Gold     100 110 100   100 100       510
Race 91 Bruce Hammer Glasair 1 TD FX Blue 100 100           100   100   400
Race 44 Pete Fontaine RV-8 RV Blue 80 80             100 110   370
Race 22 Sam Hoskins Quickie Q-200 Sprint               75   120 120 315
Race 112 Stu Morse Grumman Tiger FAC4FX 100 100             100 300
Race 73 Steve Hammer Glasair 1 TD FX Blue 100 100               70   270
Race 11 Les Burril Midget Mustang Sprint 80 80             100   260
Race 72 Dan Miller Piper Colt FAC6   130             110     240
Race 02 Bryan Patterson Glasair I FX Red 110 110                   220
Race 3 Steve Hammer Lancair IV Sport           100 100     200
Race 14 Wayne Hadath F1 Rocket Sport FX               100   90   190
Race 98 John Keich Midget Mustang Sprint               45   60 60 165
Race 5 Richard Kaczmarek C-172 FAC5FX 80 80                   160
Race 27 Stephen Ernst Glasair SHI FX Red 80 80                   160
Race 77 JT Racing RV-6 RV Blue       80           65   145
Race 88 Chris Pirrmann Ercoupe FAC6 55             80     135
Race 503 Ed Faciszewski RV-8 RV Blue                 130     130
Race 46 Jeff Mallia Cozy Mk III FX Red                   130   130
Race 75 Chris Woodard Varieze Sprint               120       120
Race 23 Jim Wilson RV-8 RV Gold                 120     120
Race 9 Tony Crawford Questair Venture Sport FX                   120   120
Race 30 Ken Kyger Cherokee 140 FAC5FX 110                   110
Race 51 Johnnie Painter RV-4 RV Blue     100                 100
Race 66 Kent Hulick Mustang II FX Blue         100             100
Race 17 Amelia Hadath Cessna 150 FAC6           100           100
Race 141 Pete Larsen MM2 FX Red                 100     100
Race 38 Mark Quinn Lancair 360 RG Blue                   100   100
Race 17 Damon Ring RV-8 RV Gold                     100 100
Race 411 Jeff Barnes RV-6 RV Gold       80               80
Race 11 Les Burril Mustang II RG Red                   80 80
Race 25 Leif Johnson Varieze Sprint                   75   75
Race 540 Scott Gusakov Glasair III Sport                   40   40

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer