You are here

2018 League Standings!

League Standings By Points.

Race # Pilot Aircraft Class Sunshine Express BAMAR MHMAR Big Muddy Sunrise AVC Mt. Timp Season Points
Race 3 Steve Hammer Lancair IV Sport 100 110   100 100 130   540
Race 503 Ed Faciszewski RV-8 RV Blue 120 130     130     380
Race 390 Jerry Hajek RV-8 RV Gold   100 100 100     65 365
Race 200 Jamon Pruitt Meyers 200D FAC1RG   100 110     130   340
Race 118 Ken Krebaum RV-8 RV Blue 60 100 120   55     335
Race 83 Dave Adams Long EZ Sprint     110   100   110 320
Race 3 Jerry Peck Long EZ FX Red     100     100 100 300
Race 68 Jaden Stapleton Eagle-150B FAC6   120 140         260
Race 98 John Keich Midget Mustang Sprint   100 80     70   250
Race 49 Ashley Wade Meyers 200A FAC2RG   100 120         220
Race 456 AnnElise Bennett Cessna 182 FAC3FX     110     100   210
Race 27 Jim Wilson RV-8 RV Gold         100   110 210
Race 14 Wayne Hadath F1 Rocket Sport FX       100   100   200
Race 84 Russel and Rhea Sherwood Glasair I RG RG Blue   100 100         200
Race 35 Charles Cluck M35 Bonanza FAC1RG 100         100   200
Race 9 Ted Miller RV-9 RV Red     100     100   200
Race 91 Bruce Hammer Glasair 1 TD FX Blue       100   100   200
Race 32 Mike Patey Lancair Legacy Turbine 100           100 200
Race 51 Johnnie Painter RV-4 RV Blue   55 90         145
Race 76 Jason Rovey RV-8 RV gold             140 140
Race 9 Tony Crawford Questair Venture Sport FX           130   130
Race 25 Leif Johnson Varieze Sprint           130   130
Race 35x Dove Rameriz C-150J FAC6 60 65         125
Race 207 Dane Pruitt Cessna 120 FAC6     110         110
Race 201 Tyler Fox Mooney M20E FAC3RG   100           100
Race 24 Bob James Lancair 320 RG Red   100           100
Race 66 Kent Hulick Mustang II FX Blue     100         100
Race 11 Les Burril Mustang II RG Red         100     100
Race 14 Wayne Hadath F1 Rocket Sport FX         100   100
Race 8 John von Linsowe RV-7 RV Blue       100       100
Race 53 William Dubois Ercoupe FAC6             100 100
Race 60 Marv Wessel Lancair ES Sport FX             100 100
Race 701 Doug Eastman Sorrell Hiperbipe Biplane Blue             100 100
Race 82 Eric Hansen Glasair III Sport   80           80
Race 1 Henry Punzi Mooney 201 FAC1RG     80         80
Race 80 Jeff Anderson F35 Bonanza FAC3RG     80       80
Race 17 Bill Hempel RV-7 RV Gold             80 80
Race 36 John Flynn Glasair III Sport             80 80
Race 77 JT Racing RV-6 RV Blue   70           70
Race 31 Jim Ivey RV-8 RV Blue             70 70
Race 26 Mike Thompson RV-6 RV Blue     60         60

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer